New Arrivals/Restock

Lot de 6 assiettes ancienne Lunéville K&G - Modèle Glore

flash sale iconLimited Time Sale
Until the end
23
49
31

$10.46 cheaper than the new price!!

Free shipping for purchases over $99 ( Details )
Free cash-on-delivery fees for purchases over $99
Please note that the sales price and tax displayed may differ between online and in-store. Also, the product may be out of stock in-store.
New  $26.14
quantity

Product details

Management number 38159628 Release Date 2026/01/10 List Price $15.68 Model Number 38159628
Category

Lot de 6 assiettes a dessert ancienne en faïence de Lunéville, estampillée K&G (Keller & Guérin), France, décor Flore. Motif floral peint en bleu et rouge, avec frise géométrique bleue sur le pourtour. Diamètre: 21cm État: bon état général, quelques traces d'usage liées à l'ancienneté, pas d'éclat majeur (défaut visible sur les 3 dernières photos) Pièce authentique et décorative, idéale pour les collectionneurs de faïence de Lunéville ou pour apporter une touche vintage à une décoration. Envoi rapide, soigné et sécurisé. Merci de privilégier l'expédition via Mondial Relay. Me contacter pour baisser les frais de port

BrandKG LunevilleBrand menu
ConditionVery good
MaterialPorcelain
ColorBlue, Cream
CategoryTableware > Dinnerware > Dinner sets

Correction of product information

If you notice any omissions or errors in the product information on this page, please use the correction request form below.

Correction Request Form

Product Review

You must be logged in to post a review